How well do you know Justin Chatwin?

star goldstar goldstar gold greystar greystar greyFemaleMale
10 Questions - Developed by: Someone - The quiz is developed on: - 6.108 taken - User Rating: 2.43 of 5.0 - 7 Votes

How much do you know about the newly famous hot actor who plays Robbie in War of the Worlds?

  • 1
    Where was he born?
    England
    British Columbia
    Massachusetts
    New York
    California
  • 2
    What is his birthday?
    November 16, 1981
    October 31, 1982
    March 28, 1983
    June 11, 1985
    August 22, 1984
  • 3
    What year did he start being in movies/shows?
    1999
    2003
    2001
    1998
    2002
  • 4
    What is his first line in War of the Worlds?
    "I love you, Mom"
    "I love you, Rachel"
    "It's locked"
    "I just have to type it up"
    "Dad, you suck"
  • 5
    How tall is he?
    5'11"
    6'1"
    5'8"
    6'2"
    6'0"
  • 6
    What is his favorite book?
    Harry Potter
    Goodnight Moon
    War and Peace
    Lord of the Rings
    Lord of the Flies
  • 7
    What does he study in college?
    Astronomy
    He doesn't go to college
    Law
    Commerce
    Accounting
  • 8
    What does he like to watch on TV?
    News
    Laguna Beach
    Alias
    Whatever's on
    Lost
  • 9
    Am I his friend on Myspace?
    Heck yes
    Maybe
    He doesn't have a myspace
    I don't know
    Heck no
  • 10
    What do you think of this quiz?
    It was OK
    It was so boring I could barely stay awake...caffeine please
    Eh?
    It sucked
    I loved it